timezones.de

12:58:05pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Rödeby
Sweden - Blekinge

Current local time:

02:58pm:05
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Blekinge
Population:3.356
Latitude:56.2500000
Longitude:15.6000000
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Rodeby, Roedeby, Rödeby, Rødebym
Advert