timezones.de

08:41:07am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Ludvika
Sweden - Dalarna

Current local time:

09:41am:05
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Dalarna
Population:13.638
Latitude:60.1495900
Longitude:15.1877600
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Liudvika, Ludovica, Ludvika, Ludviki, lu de wei ka, lwdwykh, Лудвика, لودویکه, 盧德維卡m
Advert