timezones.de

07:01:04pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Mockfjärd
Sweden - Dalarna

Current local time:

08:01pm:04
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Dalarna
Population:1.935
Latitude:60.5000000
Longitude:14.9666700
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Mockfjard, Mockfjards Kapell, Mockfjärd, Mockfjärds Kapellm
Advert