timezones.de

07:52:44am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Hudiksvall
Sweden - Gävleborg

Current local time:

08:52am:43
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Gävleborg
Population:14.621
Latitude:61.7289700
Longitude:17.1035800
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Gudiksvall', HUV, Hiudiksvalis, Hudicsovaldum, Khjudiksval, Khudiksval, Khudiksvall', hu di ke si wa er, hudigseubal, hwdykswl, Гудіксвалль, Худиксвал, Худиксвалль, Хюдиксвал, هودیکسول, 胡迪克斯瓦尔, 후딕스발m
Advert