timezones.de

12:09:38am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Valbo
Sweden - Gävleborg

Current local time:

01:09am:38
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Gävleborg
Population:6.911
Latitude:60.6500000
Longitude:17.0333300
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Valbom
Advert