timezones.de

03:24:27am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Frillesås
Sweden - Halland

Current local time:

05:24am:27
Thursday22.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Halland
Population:1.924
Latitude:57.3166700
Longitude:12.1666700
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Frillesas, Frillesåsm
Advert