timezones.de

03:03:43pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Fyllinge
Sweden - Halland

Current local time:

05:03pm:43
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Halland
Population:2.830
Latitude:56.6500000
Longitude:12.9166700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Fyllingem
Advert