timezones.de

12:45:54pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Oskarström
Sweden - Halland

Current local time:

02:45pm:54
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Halland
Population:4.011
Latitude:56.8000000
Longitude:12.9666700
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Oskarsstrom, Oskarsström, Oskarstroem, Oskarstrom, Oskarström, Oskarstrømm
Advert