timezones.de

07:02:02am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Taberg
Sweden - Jönköping

Current local time:

08:02am:02
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Jönköping
Population:4.223
Latitude:57.6833300
Longitude:14.0833300
Elevation:262m
Alternate names:Smalands Taberg, Smålands Taberg, Tabergm
Advert