timezones.de

04:44:00pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Lindsdal
Sweden - Kalmar

Current local time:

06:44pm:00
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Kalmar
Population:5.520
Latitude:56.7333300
Longitude:16.3000000
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Lindsdalm
Advert