timezones.de

01:10:56am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Virserum
Sweden - Kalmar

Current local time:

02:10am:55
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Kalmar
Population:1.847
Latitude:57.3166700
Longitude:15.5833300
Elevation:129m
Alternate names:Virserumm
Advert