timezones.de

09:15:29am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Moheda
Sweden - Kronoberg

Current local time:

10:15am:29
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Kronoberg
Population:1.852
Latitude:57.0000000
Longitude:14.5666700
Elevation:170m
Alternate names:Mohedam
Advert