timezones.de

05:19:12am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Bergsviken
Sweden - Norrbotten

Current local time:

06:19am:12
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Norrbotten
Population:2.317
Latitude:65.3000000
Longitude:21.3833300
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Bergsvikenm
Advert