timezones.de

07:16:39pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Luleå
Sweden - Norrbotten

Current local time:

09:16pm:39
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Norrbotten
Population:45.551
Latitude:65.5841500
Longitude:22.1546500
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Gorad Lulea, LLA, Liuleo, Ljuleo, Lula, Lulea, Luleju, Luleo, Luleå, Luulaja, lu lei ao, luleo, lulle-o, lwlya, lwlyw, rureo, Горад Лулеа, Лулео, Люлео, לולאו, للیہ, لولئا, لوليو, ლულეო, ルレオ, 呂勒奧, 룰레오m
Advert