timezones.de

08:49:21pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Malmberget
Sweden - Norrbotten

Current local time:

10:49pm:21
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Norrbotten
Population:6.017
Latitude:67.1752900
Longitude:20.6549500
Elevation:418m
Alternate names:Mal'mberge, Mal'mberger, Mal'mberget, Malmberget, Мальмберге, Мальмбергер, Мальмбергетm
Advert