timezones.de

07:18:28am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Södra Sunderbyn
Sweden - Norrbotten

Current local time:

08:18am:28
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Norrbotten
Population:2.875
Latitude:65.6598300
Longitude:21.9400400
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Sodra Sunderbyn, Soedra Sunderbyn, Sunderbyn, Södra Sunderbyn, Sødra Sunderbynm
Advert