timezones.de

12:44:37pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Frövi
Sweden - Örebro

Current local time:

02:44pm:37
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Örebro
Population:2.493
Latitude:59.4666700
Longitude:15.3666700
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Froevi, Frovi, Frövi, Frøvim
Advert