timezones.de

07:19:12am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Hallsberg
Sweden - Örebro

Current local time:

08:19am:12
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Örebro
Population:7.418
Latitude:59.0646300
Longitude:15.1099300
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:XWMm
Advert