timezones.de

05:48:53am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Lindö
Sweden - Östergötland

Current local time:

07:48am:53
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Östergötland
Population:4.842
Latitude:58.6166700
Longitude:16.2500000
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Lindo, Lindoe, Lindohall, Lindö, Lindöhall, Lindøm
Advert