timezones.de

03:39:22pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Linköping
Sweden - Östergötland

Current local time:

05:39pm:22
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Östergötland
Population:96.732
Latitude:58.4108600
Longitude:15.6215700
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Gorad Linchehping, LPI, Linceping, Lincheping, Linchjoping, Lincopia, Linkoeping, Linkoping, Linköping, Linkøping, Linsepinga, Linsh'oping, Linsheping, Linsiopingas, Linšiopingas, Linšēpinga, lin chex ping, lin xue ping, linsyeping, lnkwmng, lynshwbyngh, lynshwpyng, rinshepingu, Горад Лінчэпінг, Линчёпинг, Линшепинг, Линшьопинг, Линьшөпин, Линћепинг, Лінчепінг, לינשעפינג, لنکومنگ, لينشوبينغ, لینشوپینگ, ลินเชอปิง, ლინჩეპინგი, リンシェーピング, 林雪平, 린셰핑m
Advert