timezones.de

09:20:21am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Malmslätt
Sweden - Östergötland

Current local time:

10:20am:21
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Östergötland
Population:5.358
Latitude:58.4110200
Longitude:15.5164700
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Malmenm
Advert