timezones.de

07:31:36am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Mjölby
Sweden - Östergötland

Current local time:

08:31am:36
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Östergötland
Population:11.560
Latitude:58.3259500
Longitude:15.1236500
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Mjoelby, Mjolby, Mjölby, Mjølbym
Advert