timezones.de

03:10:02am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Norrköping
Sweden - Östergötland

Current local time:

05:10am:02
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Östergötland
Population:82.903
Latitude:58.5941900
Longitude:16.1826000
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Gorad Norchehping, NRK, Norceping, Norcopia, Norrcheping, Norrchjoping, Norrkoeping, Norrkoping, Norrköping, Norrkøping, Norrshjopin, Norsepinga, Norsh'oping, Norsheping, Norsiopingas, Noršiopingas, Noršēpinga, bei xue ping, noleusyeping, noshopingu, nwrkwbngh, nwrkwpng, nwrkwpyng, nwrspyng, nxr chex ping, Горад Норчэпінг, Норрчепінг, Норрчёпинг, Норршёпин, Норшепинг, Норшьопинг, Норћепинг, נארשעפינג, נורשפינג, نوركوبنغ, نورکوپنگ, نورکوپینگ, นอร์เชอปิง, ნორჩეპინგი, ノーショーピング, 北雪平, 노르셰핑m
Advert