timezones.de

03:04:28am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Ödeshög
Sweden - Östergötland

Current local time:

05:04am:28
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Östergötland
Population:2.651
Latitude:58.2294900
Longitude:14.6529400
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:OEdeshoeg, Odeshog, Ödeshög, Ødeshøgm
Advert