timezones.de

06:41:27am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Arlöv
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

07:41am:27
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:9.108
Latitude:55.6324800
Longitude:13.0714100
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Arloev, Arlov, Arlöv, Arløvm
Advert