timezones.de

03:56:05am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Billesholm
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

05:56am:05
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:2.794
Latitude:56.0500000
Longitude:13.0000000
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Billesholmm
Advert