timezones.de

12:34:45pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Bunkeflostrand
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

02:34pm:45
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:6.874
Latitude:55.5333300
Longitude:12.9500000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Bunkeflostrandm
Advert