timezones.de

07:22:38am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Eslöv
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

08:22am:38
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:15.898
Latitude:55.8392800
Longitude:13.3039300
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Esloev, Eslov, Eslöv, Esløvm
Advert