timezones.de

08:17:49am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Förslöv
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

09:17am:49
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:1.998
Latitude:56.3500000
Longitude:12.8166700
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Foersloev, Forslov, Forslovholm, Forslovsholm, Förslöv, Förslövholm, Förslövsholm, Førsløvm
Advert