timezones.de

05:12:05am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Helsingborg
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

07:12am:05
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:91.025
Latitude:56.0467300
Longitude:12.6943700
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Chelsin'nkmpornk, Gel'sinborg, Gorad Khel'singbarg, Haelsingborg, Helsingborg, Helsingborgas, Helsingborja, Helsingjaborg, Helsingoburgum, Hälsingborg, Khel'sinborg, Khel'singborg, Khelsingborg, Khelsingbori, he er xin bao, hel si ngb xry, helsingboli, helsingborgi, herushinbori, hlsyngbwrg, hlsynghbwrgh, xi xing bao, Χέλσινγκμποργκ, Гельсінборг, Горад Хельсінгбарг, Хелсингборг, Хелсингбори, Хельсинборг, Хельсингборг, هلسينغبورغ, هلسینگبورگ, ہلسنگبورگ, เฮลซิงบอรย์, ჰელსინგბორგი, ヘルシンボリ, 希星堡, 赫尔辛堡, 헬싱보리m
Advert