timezones.de

03:26:55pm
Flag Sweden

Höllviken
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

05:26pm:55
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:10.014
Latitude:55.4098200
Longitude:12.9558000
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Hoellviken, Hollviken, Hollviksnas, Höllviken, Höllviksnäs, Høllvikenm