timezones.de

12:38:32am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Kristianstad
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

01:38am:32
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:32.188
Latitude:56.0312900
Longitude:14.1524200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Christianostadium, Christiansstad, KID, Krishanstad, Krisianstad, Kristianstad, Kristianstadas, Kristijanstad, ke li si di an si ta de, keuliseutianseutadeu, khristeiyn s tad, krytmsth, kurishansutado, Кристианстад, Кристијанстад, Кришанстад, Крістіанстад, کریتمسته, คริสเตียนสตัด, კრისტიანსტადი, クリシャンスタード, 克里斯蒂安斯塔德, 크리스티안스타드m
Advert