timezones.de

08:49:22am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Landskrona
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

09:49am:22
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:27.889
Latitude:55.8708000
Longitude:12.8301600
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Coronia, Gorad Landskruna, JLD, Landscrone, Landskrona, Landskruna, Landskrūna, lan si ke lu na, landskrwna, lanseukeulona, Горад Ландскруна, Ландскруна, لاندسکرونا, 兰斯克鲁纳, 란스크로나m
Advert