timezones.de

07:27:33pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Löddeköpinge
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

09:27pm:33
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:5.582
Latitude:55.7666700
Longitude:13.0166700
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Loddekopinge, Loeddekoepinge, Löddeköpinge, Løddekøpingem
Advert