timezones.de

11:00:12pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Ödåkra
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

01:00am:12
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:4.771
Latitude:56.1000000
Longitude:12.7333300
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:OEdakra, Odakra, Ödåkra, Ødåkram
Advert