timezones.de

08:20:18pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Skanör med Falsterbo
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

10:20pm:18
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:6.861
Latitude:55.4000000
Longitude:12.8500000
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Skanoer med Falsterbo, Skanor med Falsterbo, Skanör med Falsterbo, Skanør med Falsterbom
Advert