timezones.de

03:17:27am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Trelleborg
Sweden - Skåne

Current local time:

05:17am:27
Thursday22.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Skåne
Population:25.494
Latitude:55.3751400
Longitude:13.1569100
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Tralleborg, Treleborg, Treleborgas, Trelebori, Trelleborg, Trileoburgum, Trälleborg, te lei lei bao, teulelleboli, trlbwrg, Трелеборг, Трелебори, Треллеборг, ترلبورگ, ტრელებორგი, 特雷勒堡, 트렐레보리m
Advert