timezones.de

09:39:55am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Hällbybrunn
Sweden - Södermanland

Current local time:

10:39am:55
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Södermanland
Population:3.374
Latitude:59.3915200
Longitude:16.4222900
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Hallbybrunn, Hällbybrunnm
Advert