timezones.de

12:02:16am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Katrineholm
Sweden - Södermanland

Current local time:

01:02am:16
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Södermanland
Population:21.108
Latitude:58.9958700
Longitude:16.2072100
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Cathrineholm, Katrineholmas, Katrineholms station, Katrinekhol'm, Katrinekholm, ka te lin na huo er mu, kateulineholleum, katorinehorumu, katrynhwlm, Катринехолм, Катринехольм, کاترینهولم, კატრინეჰოლმი, カトリーネホルム, 卡特琳娜霍尔姆, 카트리네홀름m
Advert