timezones.de

08:14:52am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Stigtomta
Sweden - Södermanland

Current local time:

09:14am:52
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Södermanland
Population:1.948
Latitude:58.8000000
Longitude:16.7833300
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Stigtomtam
Advert