timezones.de

05:35:37am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Vagnhärad
Sweden - Södermanland

Current local time:

07:35am:37
Thursday22.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Södermanland
Population:3.221
Latitude:58.9500000
Longitude:17.5166700
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Vagnharad, Vagnhäradm
Advert