timezones.de

05:25:44am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Arnö
Sweden - Stockholm

Current local time:

06:25am:44
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Stockholm
Population:3.925
Latitude:60.1166700
Longitude:18.6333300
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Arno, Arnoe, Arnö, Arnøm
Advert