timezones.de

01:48:59pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Fisksätra
Sweden - Stockholm

Current local time:

03:48pm:59
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Stockholm
Population:6.864
Latitude:59.2915300
Longitude:18.2549000
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Fisksatra, Fisksätram
Advert