timezones.de

04:21:18am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Norrtälje
Sweden - Stockholm

Current local time:

05:21am:18
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Stockholm
Population:16.914
Latitude:59.7579900
Longitude:18.7049600
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Norrtaeljen kunta, Norrtel'e, Norrtelge, Norrtelje, Norrtäljen kunta, Nortele, Nortelje, Norteljė, Telga borealis, nuo er tai li ye, nwrtlyh, Норртелье, Нортеле, Нортеље, نورتليه, نورتلیه, 诺尔泰利耶m
Advert