timezones.de

06:44:58am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Pershagen
Sweden - Stockholm

Current local time:

07:44am:58
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Stockholm
Population:2.214
Latitude:59.1549400
Longitude:17.6534000
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Pershagenm
Advert