timezones.de

03:11:28am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Resarö
Sweden - Stockholm

Current local time:

05:11am:27
Thursday22.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Stockholm
Population:2.347
Latitude:59.4291000
Longitude:18.3338600
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Resaro, Resaroe, Resarö, Resarøm
Advert