timezones.de

06:28:43pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Rimbo
Sweden - Stockholm

Current local time:

07:28pm:43
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Stockholm
Population:4.606
Latitude:59.7500000
Longitude:18.3666700
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Rimbom
Advert