timezones.de

06:45:31am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Södertälje
Sweden - Stockholm

Current local time:

08:45am:31
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Stockholm
Population:60.279
Latitude:59.1955400
Longitude:17.6252500
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:JSO, S'odertale, S'odertele, S'odertelie, Sedertel'e, Sedertele, Sedertelje, Siodertelje, Sioderteljė, Sjodertel'e, Soedertaelje, Södertälje, Telga australis, nan tai li ye, sederuterie, sex de xr telye, soedeleutellie, swdrtalya, swdtlya, Седертельє, Седертелје, Седертеље, Сьодертале, Сьодертеле, Сьодертелие, Сёдертелье, سودتلیا, سودرتاليا, سودرتالیا, سودرتالیے, เซอเดอร์เตลเย, სედერტელიე, セーデルテリエ, 南泰利耶, 쇠데르텔리에m
Advert