timezones.de

04:38:17am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Alunda
Sweden - Uppsala

Current local time:

05:38am:17
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Uppsala
Population:2.224
Latitude:60.2666700
Longitude:18.4000000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Alundam
Advert