timezones.de

01:44:12am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Örbyhus
Sweden - Uppsala

Current local time:

02:44am:12
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Uppsala
Population:1.905
Latitude:60.2333300
Longitude:17.7000000
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:OErbyhus, Orbyhus, Örbyhus, Ørbyhusm
Advert